• April

    Kindergarten - Andrew Stokely (Hunnicutt)

    First Grade - Max Chen (Varnadore)

    Second Grade - Andreea Cristea (Wells)

    Third Grade - Gianna Vadala (Wilker)

    Fourth Grade - Emmalyn Grayson (Lessard)

    Fifth Grade - Lydia Roberts (Devlin)

  • March

    Kindergarten - Hogan Leverett (Hettesheimer)

    First Grade - Samuel Alexander (Flowers)

    Second Grade - Asher Keister (Fladger)

    Third Grade - Calen Mitchell (Coy)

    Fourth Grade - Luke Smith (Queen)

    Fifth Grade - Lily Van Sant (Tiller)

  • February

    Kindergarten - Ethan Watts ((Randall)

    First Grade - Lucas Bornhorst (Doyle)

    Second Grade - Sophia Conner (Fladger)

    Third Grade - Xiaon Smith (Creekmur)

    Fourth Grade - Ava Decker (Banfield)

    Fifth Grade - Trevor Clemons (Creekmur)

  • January

    Kindergarten - Ansleigh Williams (Hunnicutt)

    First Grade - Camden Brown (Warren)

    Second Grade - Anna Claire Card (Pendergast)

    Third Grade - Grayson Peck (Thetford)

    Fourth Grade - Caroline Hurd (Norris)

    Fifth Grade - Jason Garcia (McKee)

  • December

    Kindergarten - Adelyn Keister (Randall)

    First Grade - Easton Jennings (Varnadore)

    Second Grade - Kellie Maijala (Fladger)

    Third Grade - Abby Mundt (Wade)

    Fourth Grade - Tessa Allen (Powell)

    Fifth Grade - Kaitlyn Payne (Littleton)

  • November

    Kindergarten - Heidi Adams (Hettesheimer)

    First Grade - Alexa Gomez (Killian)

    Second Grade - Anniston Overturf (Locke)

    Third Grade - Ellie Lopez (Wilker)

    Fourth Grade - Tyler Pursell (Burkingstock)

    Fifth Grade - Jaidyn Corbett (Devlin)

  • October

    Kindergarten - Bryce Crouch (Wood)

    First Grade - Knox Mobbs (Flowers)

    Second Grade - Kaydence Hodge (Kamhout)

    Third Grade - Ayla Summers (Ross)

    Fourth Grade - Charlie Seidel (Norris)

    Fifth Grade - Deyanira Hall (Williams)

  • September

    Kindergarten - Noah Firman (Deal)

    First Grade - Asher Olson (Doyle)

    Second Grade - Emeron Mulvehill (Wells)

    Third Grade - Alyssa Fuller (Coy)

    Fourth Grade - Kevin Cochran (Queen)

    Fifth Grade - Jessie Findley (Littleton)