• MEADOWCREEK SOCCER

  • BOYS SOCCER COACHES

  •  
  • Head Coach
Showing results for "Professor named Smith at Elementary School"
  • GIRLS SOCCER COACHES

  •  
  • Head Coach
Showing results for "Professor named Smith at Elementary School"
  • VARSITY SCHEDULE

    • Friday, Jan 22 JV v. Varsity Scrimmage
      • G: 3:00 - 3:50pm
      • B: 4:00-5:00 pm
      • Home
    • Friday, Jan 29 Scrimmage vs. South Gwinnett
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Tuesday, Feb 2 Clarkston
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Friday, Feb 5 Gainesville
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Tuesday, Feb 9 North Forsyth
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Thursday, Feb 11 Discovery*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Tuesday, Feb 16 Berkmar*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Friday, Feb 19 Archer*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Tuesday, Feb 23 Duluth*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Friday, Feb 26 Dunwoody*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Friday, Mar 5 Norcross*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Thursday, Mar 11 Discovery*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Tuesday, Mar 16 Berkmar*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Friday, Mar 19 Archer*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Tuesday, Mar 23 Duluth*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Home
    • Friday, Mar 26 Dunwoody*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Thursday, Apr 1 Norcross*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Tuesday, Apr 13 Central Gwinnett
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:30pm
      • Away
    • Friday, Apr 16 Chattahoochee
      • G: 5:30pm
      • Senior Night: 7:20-7:40pm
      • B: 7:45pm
      • Home & Senior Night

    *DENOTES REGION GAME

  • JV SCHEDULE

    • Friday, Jan 22 JV v. Varsity Scrimmage
      • G: 3:00 - 3:50pm
      • B: 4:00-5:00 pm
      • Home
    • Wed, Feb 3 Grayson
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Wed, Feb 10 Parview
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Wed, Feb 17 Discovery*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Monday, Feb 22 Berkmar*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Home
    • Wed, Feb 24 Archer*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Monday, Mar 1 Brookwood
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Wed, March 3 Duluth*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Saturday, Mar 6 JV Cup Game 1 TBA Away
    • Mon, Mar 8 Dunwoody*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Home
    • Saturday, Mar 13 JV Cup Game 2 TBA Away
    • Thursday, Mar 18 Central Gwinnett
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Away
    • Saturday, Mar 20 JV Cup Game 3 TBA Away
    • Monday, Mar 22 Norcross*
      • G: 5:30pm
      • B: 7:00pm
      • Home
    • Saturday, Mar 27 JV Cup makeup date As needed As needed

    *DENOTES REGION GAME